HOMCOM File Cabinet with 3 Drawers, Under Desk Mobile Filing Cabinet White

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

3 Drawer Rolling File Cabinet With Wheels Under Desk Mobile Filing Cabinet - Black/White - White - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes Black

2 to 4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom File Cabinet With 3 Drawers, Under Desk Mobile Filing Cabinet White

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

Portland White 3 Drawer Under Desk Mobile Filing Cabinet - Size: 57 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM File Cabinet with 3 Drawers, Under Desk Mobile Filing Cabinet White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£55.99

Homcom File Cabinet With 3 Drawers, Under Desk Mobile Filing Cabinet White White

Unknown
£55.99

HOMCOM File Cabinet with 3 Drawers, Under Desk Mobile Filing Cabinet White

Cheapest offer

Blending storage space and a compact size into a sleek wood-effect design, this filing cabinet from HOMCOM is made to make you fall in love with...
£45.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com