HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp Light with 3 Shelves Fabric Lampshade Oak - Natural wood finish

HOMCOM Floor Lamp with Shelves, Modern Tall Standing Lamps with Fabric Lampshade, Chain Switch and Dual Light for Living Room, Bedroom, Bulb not Included, Natural Wood Finish

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp Light with 3 Shelves Fabric Lampshade Oak - Natural wood finish

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£35.99
Free Delivery

Portland 3 Shelf Natural Floor Lamp - Size: 160 x 26 x 26cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp Light with 3 Shelves Fabric Lampshade Natural, Brown

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp Light with 3 Shelves Fabric Lampshade in Natural HOMCOM Natural

3-5 working days
£37.40

Homcom Modern Floor Lamp Light With 3 Shelves Fabric Lampshade In Natural Natural

Unknown
£37.40

Modern Floor Lamp Light with 3 Shelves Fabric Lampshade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Floor Lamp with Shelves, Modern Tall Standing Lamps with Fabric Lampshade, Chain Switch and Dual Light for Living Room, Bedroom, Bulb not Included, Natural Wood Finish

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp Light with 3 Shelves Fabric Lampshade Natural

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp Light with 3 Shelves Fabric Lampshade Oak - Natural wood finish

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM modern Floor Lamp combines practical lighting with integrated storage, making it a smart choice for reading, working and everyday hobbies. Designed with a tall, narrow profile, it is easy to position in a corner to help make the most of your space. The top lamp provides overhead light for comfortable use beside a sofa, armchair or desk. Beneath, three shelves offer handy storage and display space for your favourite items, keeping essentials close to hand while adding a clean, contemporary look to your room. Key features Modern HOMCOM Floor Lamp with a contemporary design Top lamp provides overhead lighting for reading, working and hobbies Three shelves for storage and holding space Tall, narrow shape designed to fit neatly into corners Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£35.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com