Homcom Folding Dining Table For 4-6 Drop Leaf Table On Wheels Rustic Brown

Homcom Folding Dining Table, Drop Leaf Table With Drawers In Brown Brown

Homcom Folding Dining Table For 4-6 Drop Leaf Table On Wheels Rustic Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Folding Dining Table, Drop Leaf Table With Drawers In Brown Brown

Unknown
£62.99

Folding Dining Table, Drop Leaf Table With Storage Drawers Grey Marble

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.75
Free Delivery
Homcom Folding Dining Table For 4-6 Drop Leaf Table On Wheels Rustic Brown

Cheapest offer

Imagine a quiet dinner for two that effortlessly turns into a lively feast for six. This HOMCOM folding dining table is a great space-saving solution for your home. When space is limited, the drop leaf table is compact; when guests arrive, simply expand the dual leaves to welcome the crowd. With hidden storage-two drawers and a cabinet-to tuck away linens, and six smooth-rolling wheels to move the party anywhere, it’s more than furniture. It’s the freedom to host, anywhere and anytime.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.