HOMCOM Folding Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Bag, 4 Wheels, Blue, Blue

HOMCOM Folding Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Lightweight Walking Frame with Storage Bag, Dual Brakes, Adjustable Handle Height, Suspension System, 4 Wheeled Walker for Seniors, Blue

HOMCOM Folding Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Bag, 4 Wheels, Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Folding Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Lightweight Walking Frame with Storage Bag, Dual Brakes, Adjustable Handle Height, Suspension System, 4 Wheeled Walker for Seniors, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Folding Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Lightweight Walking Frame with Storage Bag, Dual Brakes, Adjustable Handle Height, Suspension System, 4 Wheeled Walker for Seniors, Blue

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Folding Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Bag, 4 Wheels, Blue

1-2 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Folding Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Bag, 4 Wheels, Blue

Delivered in 1 working day
£89.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Blue 4-Wheel Foldable Rollator Walker with Suspension Seat and Storage Bag

2-4 working days
£94.00
Free Delivery

Homcom Folding Rollator Walker With Seat, Backrest, Bag, 4 Wheels, Blue

1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Folding Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Bag, 4 Wheels in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£112.20

Homcom Folding Rollator Walker With Seat, Backrest, Bag, 4 Wheels In Blue Blue

Unknown
£112.20

HOMCOM Folding Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Bag, 4 Wheels, Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

Explore the great outdoors with ease using the HOMCOM Rollator Walker, your dependable mobility aid. This walker with seat and wheels features a comfy seat and backrest, ensuring you can rest whenever needed. Glide smoothly with its large-wheeled suspension system. Plus, it comes with a handy storage bag, making it a great walking aid for the elderly or anyone looking for a bit of extra support! Features: Comfortable seating: Equipped with a padded seat and backrest, this four wheel rollator with seat ensures a comfortable rest during long walks, great for mobility aid Smooth mobility: Features a robust suspension system and large wheels for a smoother ride, dual hand braking for safety, making this walker with seat and wheels reliable on varied terrain Adjustable design: This walking aid with seat offers seven height adjustment levels to accommodate users between 160-190cm, ensuring a tailored fit and enhanced comfort for the elderly Practical storage: Includes a spacious storage bag,
£88.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk