HOMCOM Folding Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Lightweight Walking Frame with Storage Bag, Dual Brakes, All-Terrain Wheels, Adjustable Handle Height, 4 Wheeled Walker for Seniors, Purple

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Purple 4-Wheel Foldable Rollator Walker with Bag and Seat

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Homcom Rollator Walker With Seat, Backrest, Bag, All-Terrain Wheels

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Rollator Walker With Seat - Backrest - Bag - All-terrain Wheels | TJ Hughes Purple

2 to 4 working days
£115.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Bag, All-terrain Wheels, Purple

3 to 5 days
£117.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Bag, All-terrain Wheels in Purple HOMCOM Purple

3-5 working days
£119.00

Homcom Rollator Walker With Seat, Backrest, Bag, All-Terrain Wheels In Purple Purple

Unknown
£119.00

HOMCOM Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Bag, All-terrain Wheels

Delivered in 1 working day
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Folding Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Lightweight Walking Frame with Storage Bag, Dual Brakes, All-Terrain Wheels, Adjustable Handle Height, 4 Wheeled Walker for Seniors, Purple

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

HOMCOM Folding Rollator Walker with Seat, Backrest, Lightweight Walking Frame with Storage Bag, Dual Brakes, All-Terrain Wheels, Adjustable Handle Height, 4 Wheeled Walker for Seniors, Purple

Cheapest offer

Comfortable seating: Equipped with a walker with seat and wheels, this mobility aid features a padded seat and backrest for resting comfortably during strolls. Effortless mobility: The four wheel rollator with seat includes large, all-terrain rubber wheels and dual hand braking for smooth and secure movement across various surfaces. Adjustable for comfort: This walking aid with seat offers six height adjustment levels, suitable for users between 160-190cm, ensuring a tailored fit for enhanced mobility. Convenient storage: Complete with a spacious storage bag, this mobility walker allows users to securely carry essentials while on the go. Lightweight and foldable: Constructed from stable and lightweight aluminium, the walking aid for the elderly can be easily folded without tools in 5-10 minutes, removable wheels and rear legs design for the the tidy fold.
£109.00
amazon.co.uk