HOMCOM Foot Rest For Under Desk With Massage Function, Adjustable Angle And Height

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Foot Rest For Under Desk With Massage Function, Adjustable Angle And Height

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Foot Rest For Under Desk With Massage Function, Adjustable Angle And Height, Black

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Black Adjustable Under Desk Foot Rest with Massage - Size: 17 x 35 x 46cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Three-Level Multi-Angle Massage Footrest - Black, none

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Foot Rest for Under Desk with Massage Function, Adjustable Angle and Height

2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Foot Rest for Under Desk with Massage Function, Adjustable Angle and Height

Delivered in 1 working day
£24.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Rest for Under Desk with Massage Function, Adjustable Angle & Height in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£28.05

Homcom Rest For Under Desk With Massage Function, Adjustable Angle And Height In Black Black

Unknown
£28.05

Similar products

HOMCOM Foot Rest 340 x 450 x 165 mm Black
£30.95
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
HOMCOM Footrest Adjustable Height & Angle Tilting Platform Home Office Foot Rest Charcoal Grey
£21.99
21.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest, Brown
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 40 cm Ottoman Storage Box with Removable Lid - Foot Rest - Grey | TJ Hughes
£26.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest, White
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Foot Rest For Under Desk With Massage Function, Adjustable Angle And Height

Cheapest offer

Body posture and foot support with this HOMCOM adjustable footstool. Set both the height to 11cm, 13.5cm and 17cm, as well as the angle between -30° to +30°: it's easy to set to a position you find most comfortable. Thanks to the textured surface and rollers, you can soothe and massage the soles of your feet. A duo piece, making long hours working or studying as relaxing and supportive as possible.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)