HOMCOM Free Standing Clothes Rail with 3 Fabric Drawers and Storage Shelves, Garment Rack, Hanging Rail for Hallway, Bedroom and Living Room, Rustic Brown

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Free Standing Clothes Rail with 3 Fabric Drawers and Storage Shelves, Garment Rack, Hanging Rail for Hallway, Bedroom and Living Room, Rustic Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Free Standing Clothes Rail with 3 Fabric Drawers and Storage Shelves, Garment Rack, Hanging Rail for Hallway, Bedroom and Living Room, Rustic Brown

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Clothes Hanging Rail With 3 Fabric Drawers Storage Shelves For Hallway

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Clothes Hanging Rail with 3 Fabric Drawers Storage Shelves for Hallway

1-2 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Clothes Hanging Rail with 3 Fabric Drawers Storage Shelves - Rustic Brown - 58.5W x 30D x 178Hcm

Delivered in 1 working day
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Free Standing Clothes Rail Garment Rack with 3 Fabric Drawers in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£54.99

Homcom Free Standing Clothes Rail Garment Rack With 3 Fabric Drawers In Brown Brown

Unknown
£54.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Free-Standing Oscillating Timer Fan with Remote - Black, Black
£41.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Aluminium Alloy Frame Full Body Mirror, Hanging Or Leaning, Gold
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Freestanding Jewellery Cabinet Storage Mirror Armoire In White White
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Free Standing Clothes Rail with 3 Fabric Drawers and Storage Shelves, Garment Rack, Hanging Rail for Hallway, Bedroom and Living Room, Rustic Brown

Cheapest offer

Three function design: Clothing rack comes with three drawers, a clothes rail and top shelf. Room for hanging clothes, folded clothes and holding boxes. Steel frame: Powder coated for extra strength - a tough core for the clothes hanging rail. Adjustable foot pads: Clothing rail stands stable. Easy to adjust. Anti-tipping straps: Attach industrial coat rail to a wall so it doesn't fall over. Dimensions: 178H x 58.5W x 30Dcm. Hanging rail: 59Lcm. Maximum load 25kg. Easy to assemble.
£46.99
amazon.co.uk