HOMCOM Free Standing Wooden Wine Rack 42 Bottles Holders, Natural - Natural wood finish

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£32.29
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Free Standing Wooden Wine Rack 42 Bottles Holders, Natural

1-2 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Free Standing Wooden Wine Rack 42 Bottles Natural, Brown

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 7 Tier 42 Bottle Natural Wooden Wine Rack

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Wooden Wine Rack 42 Bottles Narrow 7 tier Wine Holder for Home Bar in Yellow HOMCOM Yellow

3-5 working days
£34.00

Homcom Wooden Wine Rack 42 Bottles Narrow 7 Tier Wine Holder For Home Bar In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£34.00

Homcom Free Standing Wooden Wine Rack 42 Bottles Holders, Natural

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HOMCOM Free-Standing Oscillating Timer Fan with Remote - Black, Black
£41.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Freestanding Jewellery Cabinet Storage Mirror Armoire In White White
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Aluminium Alloy Frame Full Body Mirror, Hanging Or Leaning, Gold
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Free Standing Wooden Wine Rack 42 Bottles Holders, Natural - Natural wood finish

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM free standing wooden wine rack offers seven tiers of storage for organising your collection at home. Designed to hold up to 42 bottles, it provides a dedicated place to keep bottles neatly arranged and easy to access. Made from pine wood with a painted finish for gentle protection, this slim wine rack is designed to be durable and supportive. It can be left as it is or customised to suit your space, and it includes anti-tipping straps to help keep it secure. Key features Seven-tier wine storage rack Holds up to 42 bottles Material: pine wood Painted finish for gentle protection Free standing design Slim profile Can be left as is or customised Includes anti-tipping straps Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£32.29
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com