HOMCOM Freestanding LED Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet - Dark Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Dark Brown Freestanding LED Mirrored Jewellery Cabinet - Size: 14.5 x 38.5 x 113cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Freestanding LED Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet Dark Brown - 36L x 30W x 136H cm - Modern - LED

Delivered in 1 working day
£47.69
Free Delivery

(Brown) HOMCOM Free Standing LED Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet

2-3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Freestanding Led Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet Dark Brown

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Free Standing LED Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet in Dark Brown HOMCOM Dark Brown

3-5 working days
£54.40

Homcom Free Standing Led Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet In Dark Brown Dark Brown

Unknown
£54.40

HOMCOM Freestanding LED Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet Dark Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Homcom Freestanding Jewellery Cabinet Storage Mirror Armoire In White White
£58.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 2000W Electric Heater - Freestanding Convector Heater - Quiet Space Heater With 3 Heat Settings - LED Display - Adjustable Thermostat - 24H Tim
£59.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 800-210V70BK Black 41 Bottle Freestanding Wine Cooler Fridge
£193.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Freestanding LED Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet - Dark Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Keep jewellery, makeup and more organised with this HOMCOM freestanding mirror cabinet. It features a longline mirror, surrounding by 16x LED lights - illuminates the mirror so you can ready even in the dark. Open to door to discover 70x ring slots, 32x earring pair slots, 12 hooks and three shelves - plenty of room for keeping all make-up and beauty essentials together.? 16 warm white LEDs add a soft glow - batteries required (not included)? Holds 70 rings, 32 pairs of earrings, 12 necklaces hooks and 3 shelves? Tiltable at 3 angles for the best head-to-toe dressing view? Soft lining prevents damage to delicate items? Elegant finish blends with any decor? Assembly required? Colour: Rustic Brown? Materials: MDF, Glass? Overall Dimensions: 36L x 30W x 136H cm? Cabinet Dimensions: 31.5W x 6.7D x 100H cm? Mirror Dimensions: 89L x 20.5W cm? Weight Capacity: 10 kg? Item Label: 831-220V80RB. Department: Lighting , HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Brown
£41.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk