HOMCOM Freestanding LED Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Rustic Brown Freestanding LED Mirrored Jewellery Cabinet - Size: 14.5 x 38.5 x 113cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Free Standing LED Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£47.60

Homcom Free Standing Led Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet In Brown Brown

Unknown
£47.60

HOMCOM Freestanding LED Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet Dark Brown - 36L x 30W x 136H cm - Modern - 16 LED lights

Delivered in 1 working day
£47.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Freestanding Led Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet Rustic Brown

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Freestanding LED Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet Rustic Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Freestanding LED Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet Rustic Brown

1-2 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Freestanding Jewellery Cabinet Storage Mirror Armoire In White White
£58.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 2000W Electric Heater - Freestanding Convector Heater - Quiet Space Heater With 3 Heat Settings - LED Display - Adjustable Thermostat - 24H Tim
£59.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 800-210V70BK Black 41 Bottle Freestanding Wine Cooler Fridge
£193.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Freestanding LED Mirrored Jewelry Cabinet - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Keep jewellery, makeup and more organised with this HOMCOM freestanding mirror cabinet. It features a longline mirror, surrounding by 16x LED lights - illuminates the mirror so you can ready even in the dark. Open to door to discover 70x ring slots, 32x earring pair slots, 12 hooks and three shelves - plenty of room for keeping all make-up and beauty essentials together.? 16 warm white LEDs add a soft glow - batteries required (not included)? Holds 70 rings, 32 pairs of earrings, 12 necklaces hooks and 3 shelves? Tiltable at 3 angles for the best head-to-toe dressing view? Soft lining prevents damage to delicate items? Elegant finish blends with any decor? Assembly required? Colour: Rustic Brown? Materials: MDF, Glass? Overall Dimensions: 36L x 30W x 136H cm? Cabinet Dimensions: 31.5W x 6.7D x 100H cm? Mirror Dimensions: 89L x 20.5W cm? Weight Capacity: 10 kg? Item Label: 831-220V80RB. Department: Lighting , HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Brown
£41.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.