HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool For Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool Blue - Grey | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM Grey Aluminium Shower Stool

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool For Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool Blue - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Grey Aluminium Shower Stool

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homcom Aluminium Shower Stool For Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool Grey

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool for Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£25.50

Homcom Aluminium Shower Stool For Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool In Grey Grey

Unknown
£25.50

HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool for Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Height Adjustable Shower Stool with Suction Grab Rail, Aluminium Shower Chair with U-Shaped Padded Seat, Non-Slip Bath Stool for Elderly, Disabled, Seniors, Pregnant, Grey

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool for Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool Grey

1-2 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Bedroom Chest Of Drawers, 3-drawer Dresser w/ Aluminium Legs, Grey
£62.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Mini Oven 9L Countertop Electric Grill W/ Temp Timer Control 750W - Grey | TJ Hughes Silver
£22.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 360 Degree Swivel Shower Stool with Non-Slip Feet for Disabled, Grey, Grey
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(Grey) HOMCOM Adjust Aluminium Bath Stool Shower Non-Slip w/ Shower Hole
£21.24
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Aluminium Shower Stool For Elderly Disabled Non-Slip Bath Stool Blue - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Safe, easy washing for anyone - especially those who need extra help, thanks to this HOMCOM shower stool. The rust-resistant aluminium frame is strong and supports up to 150kg. The height is adjustable from 39cm to 51.5cm, so you can sit at the level you want. The U-shaped seat and built-in handles are convenient. Your new shower essential. Aluminium frame: a strong and supportive core for shower chair 39-51.5cm adjustable height to set at a level you want. Great for different heights U-shaped seat provides easy access for private personal care. Comfortable padded seat Four large suction feet, so bath stool sticks to the tub, even in wet conditions Side buckles hold shower head within reach Suction grab rail adds extra support and stability Maximum load 150kg, tool-free easy assembly Colour: Grey, Light Blue, Silver Materials: Aluminium, HDPE, EVA Overall Dimension: 48.5W x 33D x 39-51.5Hcm Weight Capacity: 150kg Item Label: 712-063V00LB . Department: Furniture , HOMCOM , Size: N/A , G
£24.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk