HOMCOM Grey Metal Soft Close Kitchen Pedal Bin - Size: 60.8 cm x 31.2 cm x 36.5 cmcm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 30L Pedal Bin - Metal Kitchen Bin with Soft-close Lid - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 30L Pedal Bin, Metal Kitchen Bin with Soft-close Lid, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 30 Litre Pedal Bin, Fingerprint Proof Kitchen Bin with Soft-close Lid, Metal Rubbish Bin with Foot Pedal and Removable Inner Bucket, Grey

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 30L Pedal Bin, Metal Kitchen Bin with Soft-close Lid, Grey

1-2 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 30L Pedal Bin, Metal Kitchen Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Grey

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 30L Pedal Bin, Metal Kitchen Bin with Soft-close Lid, Grey | Size: Medium HOMCOM Grey Medium

3-5 working days
£45.05

Homcom 30L Pedal Bin, Metal Kitchen Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Grey Grey

Unknown
£45.05

Similar products

HOMCOM Modern Rectangular Dining Table with Metal Legs Indoor, Dark Grey
£95.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Set Of 3 Nesting Coffee Tables Square End Tables With Metal Frame Grey, Grey
£55.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Grey Metal Soft Close Kitchen Pedal Bin - Size: 60.8 cm x 31.2 cm x 36.5 cmcm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform kitchen tidying into a breeze with a grey pedal kitchen bin featuring a soft-close lid and a spacious 30L capacity, blending durability and convenience for everyday use. Powder-coated metal shell resists fingerprints and keeps the bin looking fresh, while the foot pedal makes hands-free opening effortless, and the soft-close lid ensures quiet operation. The inner removable bucket lets you empty waste quickly, and the stay-open feature adds extra practicality for busy households.
£39.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)