Homcom High Pile Modern Shaggy Rug, Soft Floor Carpet 120 X 170 Cm, Cream

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Modern Fluffy Area Rug, Geometric Pattern Washable Rug, Soft High Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Home Office, 170 x 120 cm, Cream

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM High Pile Modern Shaggy Rug, Soft Floor Carpet 120 x 170 cm, Cream - Cream - 170 x 120 cm - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£37.99
Free Delivery

Homcom High Pile Modern Shaggy Rug, Soft Floor Carpet 120 X 170 Cm In Cream Cream

Unknown
£40.80

HOMCOM High Pile Modern Shaggy Rug - Soft Floor Carpet 120 x 170 cm - Cream | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Modern Fluffy Area Rug, Geometric Pattern Washable Rug, Soft High Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Home Office, 170 x 120 cm, Cream
£39.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Geometric Rug, Thick & Plush, Non-Slip, Cream - 160 x 120 cm
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(L) HOMCOM Modern Geometric Rug, Thick & Plush, Non-Slip, Cream
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Modern Geometric Rug, Thick & Plush, Non-Slip, Cream - 200 x 140 cm
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom High Pile Modern Shaggy Rug, Soft Floor Carpet 120 X 170 Cm, Cream

Cheapest offer

Transform your home into a haven of comfort and style with the HOMCOM area rug. Crafted from 100% polyester, its plush texture invites relaxation, making it great for any space. The cream base with abstract black lines adds a modern touch, effortlessly enhancing living rooms or social areas. This versatile large rug fits seamlessly into bedrooms, hallways, or cosy corners.
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)