HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine and Water Dispenser 9 Ice Cubes Ready in 6-10 Mins | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine and Water Dispenser 9 Ice Cubes Ready in 6-10 Mins | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 800-141V70RD Red Ice Maker Machine and Water Dispenser 3L - Size: 43 x 40 x 29.4cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£116.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine and Water Dispenser 9 Ice Cubes Ready in 6-10 Mins, Red

3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Ice Maker And Water Dispenser For 9 Ice Cubes Ready In 6-10 Mins

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ice Maker & Water Dispenser for 9 Ice Cubes Ready in 6-10 Mins in Red HOMCOM Red

3-5 working days
£131.75

Homcom Ice Maker And Water Dispenser For 9 Ice Cubes Ready In 6-10 Mins In Red Red

Unknown
£131.75

HOMCOM 3L Ice Maker Machine and Water Dispenser, 12kg in 24H, 2 Size Options 9 Ice Cubes Ready in 6-10 Mins Countertop Ice Machine for Home, Kitchen, Office, Bar, Red

In stock
£153.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine and Water Dispenser 9 Ice Cubes Ready in 6-10 Mins

1-2 days
£153.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine and Water Dispenser 9 Ice Cubes Ready in 6-10 Mins - Red

Delivered in 1 working day
£153.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine And Water Dispenser No Plumbing Required Silver | TJ Hughes
£109.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Ice Cube Maker Stainless Steel Black
£65.39
Compare 12 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine, Self-Cleaning Ice Cube Maker with LCD Screen, 9 Cubes Ready in 8 Mins, 12kg in 24Hrs - Black
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 45kg/24H Commercial Ice Maker Machine with Auto Self-Cleaning
£248.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Ice Maker w/ Ice Scoop Basket 12Kg in 24 Hrs 9 Cubes Ready in 6-12Mins | TJ Hughes
£58.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine and Water Dispenser 9 Ice Cubes Ready in 6-10 Mins | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Chill out with the HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine, your new go-to for refreshment! Effortlessly produce ice cubes in minutes, great for keeping your drinks cool at any party or hot day. Compact and sleek, it fits neatly in any kitchen, ready to serve up ice whenever you fancy. A must-have for ice lovers!â? Makes 9 cubes in 6â??10 minutes, up to 12 kg daily, with 0.6 kg storage and 3L tankâ? Ice maker and water dispenser in a compact unit with a drip tray for easy cleaningâ? Select small or large ice cubes with a button press to suit your cooling needsâ? LCD shows ice and water status, timer enables easy auto ice makingâ? Quiet operation keeps your kitchen peacefulâ? No assembly requiredâ? Colour: Redâ? Material: Copper, Plasticâ? Overall Dimension: 25.2L x 38.9W x 36.3Hcmâ? Ice Production: 12kg/day, 9pcs/6-10mins â? Water Tank Volume: 3L â? Ice Tank Capacity: 1.2L, 0.6kg â? Voltage: 220-240V/50HZ â? Power: 230W, 90W, 130W â? Power Cable Length: 2m â? Max Noise: 43 db(A...
£105.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk