Homcom Bathroom Illuminated Mirror With 3 Colour Led Lights Defogging Film In Silver Silver

HOMCOM Illuminated Bathroom Mirror with LED Lights 3 Colours Defogging Film

Homcom Bathroom Illuminated Mirror With 3 Colour Led Lights Defogging Film In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.35

Homcom Bathroom Illuminated Mirror With 3 Colour Led Lights Defogging Film

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bathroom Mirror Silver 70x50cm LED Defog Touch Memory 30min Dimmable IP44 Sleek

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.18
GBP 66.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

kleankin Illuminated Bathroom Mirror with LED Lights, 3 Colours, Defogging Film

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.64
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Bathroom Illuminated Mirror With 3 Colour Led Lights Defogging Film In Silver Silver

Cheapest offer

Not only a bathroom essential, but this HOMCOM LED mirror is a trendy piece for your everyday place of hygiene. Go bold with its sleek design - a striking addition for your space. The edge is fitted with an adjustable LED light - use the touch sensor to adjust the brightness and colour between warm white, white and cold white. The anti-fog function means the mirror doesn't become steamy, so you can see your reflection in this makeup mirror, even straight out from the shower. | Homcom Bathroom Illuminated Mirror With 3 Colour Led Lights Defogging Film In Silver
£43.35
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM 600 x 800 mm Illuminated Bathroom Mirror with Bluetooth Clock Silver, Silver
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 50 x 70 cm Backlit Illuminated Bathroom Mirror with LED Lights and Bluetooth - Silver Tone
£59.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery