Homcom Indoor Fitness Door Horizontal Bar Pull-Ups Home Gym Upper Body Workout In Black Black

HOMCOM Indoor Fitness Door Horizontal Bar Pull-ups Home Gym Upper Body Workout | TJ Hughes

Homcom Indoor Fitness Door Horizontal Bar Pull-Ups Home Gym Upper Body Workout In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.65

HOMCOM Doorway Pull up Bar, Door Frame Chin up Push up Bar for Home Gym Upper Body Workout, No Drilling or Screws, Green

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Indoor Fitness Door Horizontal Bar Pull-Ups Home Gym Upper Body Workout

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pull-Up Bar Black Steel 92cm Doorway Chin-Up Push-Up Multi-Grip 40x17cm Max110kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.78
GBP 26.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Indoor Fitness Door Horizontal Bar Pull-ups Home Gym Upper Body Workout

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.18
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Indoor Fitness Door Horizontal Bar Pull-Ups Home Gym Upper Body Workout In Black Black

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM door bar will be a great choice for you pratise at home, office or at GYM for doing chin-ups, push-ups, sit-ups. It can be used to work out your psoas muscle, shoulder muscle pectoral muscle, etc. Solid steel construction in black finish supports up to 110kg in total and stay fresh in years to come. Compact design which is easily to use and keep it in storage after you work out. Spend just a few time a day on door bar and you'll start to see results and get the dream body you want. | Homcom Indoor Fitness Door Horizontal Bar Pull-Ups Home Gym Upper Body Workout In Black
£24.65
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM 45" Foldable Mini Trampoline, Fitness Rebounder Exercise Trampoline for Adults with U-Shaped Adjustable Foam Handle, for Home Workout, Indoor Outdoor Cardio Training, 200kg Capacity, Blue
£57.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Φ81cm Fitness Trampoline Exercise - Max Load 100 KG - Blue Black | TJ Hughes
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 48" Foldable Mini Trampoline, Fitness Rebounder Exercise Trampoline for Adults with U-Shaped Adjustable Foam Handle, for Home Workout, Indoor Outdoor Cardio Training, 200kg Capacity, Blue
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 40" Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline W/ Adjustable Foam Handle Black And Orange, Orange
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery