Homcom Industrial 3-Light Floor Lamp Dimmable Standing Lamp, Gold

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Industrial 3-Light Floor Lamp Dimmable Standing Lamp For Living Room In Gold Gold

Unknown
£48.45

HOMCOM 3-Light Floor Lamp, 170cm Industrial Dimmable Standing Lamp with Steel Wire Cage Lampshades for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Study, Bulb Not Included, Gold Tone

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Industrial 3-Light Floor Lamp Dimmable Standing Lamp, Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.75
Free Delivery

Floor Lamp 3-Light Industrial Gold Tone Steel Cage Dimmable 170.5cm Tall Stable

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.57
GBP 67.57 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Industrial 3-Light Floor Lamp Dimmable Standing Lamp, Gold

Cheapest offer

Bring industrial style into your home with this HOMCOM tall lamp. It features three lights for three lots of illumination - they can dim to create your own ambience. The gold tone cage shades create style. It's made from steel, so this industrial floor lamp is strong - with a round base to keep balanced. Transform your space instantly. For screw bulbs - maximum 40W.
£46.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)