HOMCOM Industrial 3 Drawers Storage Cabinet W/ Display Shelves For Living Room, Brown

HOMCOM Industrial Storage Cabinet, Fabric Chest of Drawers with Display Shelves, 3 Drawers Storage Unit for Living Room, Rustic Brown

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Industrial 3 Drawers Storage Cabinet W/ Display Shelves For Living Room, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Storage Cabinet with 3 Fabric Drawers & Display Shelves in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£34.00

Homcom Storage Cabinet With 3 Fabric Drawers And Display Shelves In Brown Brown

Unknown
£34.00

HOMCOM Industrial Storage Cabinet, Fabric Chest of Drawers with Display Shelves, 3 Drawers Storage Unit for Living Room, Rustic Brown

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Industrial 3 Drawers Storage Cabinet w/ Display Shelves for Living Room

1-2 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Industrial 3 Drawers Storage Cabinet w/ Display Shelves for Living Room - Rustic Brown - 3

Delivered in 1 working day
£34.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Industrial Storage Cabinet, Fabric Chest of Drawers with Display Shelves, 3 Drawers Storage Unit for Living Room, Rustic Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Industrial Storage Cabinet, Fabric Chest of Drawers with Display Shelves, 3 Drawers Storage Unit for Living Room, Rustic Brown Aosom UK

Unknown
£36.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Industrial 3 Drawers Storage Cabinet W/ Display Shelves For Living Room

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

HOMCOM Industrial 3 Drawers Storage Cabinet W/ Display Shelves For Living Room, Brown

Cheapest offer

A stylish storage cupboard, for handy home tidiness, is always a winner. Look to this HOMCOM industrial-style sideboard for a stand-out piece this season and beyond. A steel frame for a strong, supportive structure, with durable MDF shelves make this piece suitable for everyday use. It comes with three fabric drawers - generous amount of room the drawers are easily removed. Complete with handy adjustable feet. Features: Three drawers: Living room cabinet has good amount of space for keeping items discreetly stored. Fabric drawers can folded away Two top shelves: Extra room on top of cupboard for holding and displaying plenty Steel frame: A strong frame for full support, this storage cabinet keeps itself in shape. Adjustable feet for balance Industrial style: Dark rustic colourway is striking and stylish. Chest of drawers is easy to pair with other furniture or leave as an accent piece Dimensions: 92H x 44W x 29Dcm. Drawer inner: 20H x 39.5W x 27.5Dcm. Maximum load: Drawer: 3kg. Top: 5k
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk