HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet Rustic Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench and Grid Panel, Hall Tree, 5-In-1 Industrial Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet and 10 Hooks for Hallway, Entryway, Living Room, Rustic Brown

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench and Grid Panel, Hall Tree, 5-In-1 Industrial Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet and 10 Hooks for Hallway, Entryway, Living Room, Rustic Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

(Brown) HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Single Flip Out Drawer 2 Shelf Rustic Brown Industrial Hall Tree Coat Stand

2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet Grey - Rustic Brown - 1 - Steel, Particle Board

Delivered in 1 working day
£64.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand With Shoe Cabinet Rustic Brown

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hall Tree Coat Rack Rustic Brown Particle Board & Steel 80x30x180cm Shoe Benches

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.86
GBP 86.86 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Grey | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 13 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage, Hall Tree, Industrial Coat Stand with Shoe Bench, 10 Removable Hooks, 2 Fabric Drawers and Clothes Rail for Entryway, Hallway, Grey
£44.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 6-in-1 Industrial-Style Hallway Organiser - Brown/Black
£44.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

An all-in-one spot for coats, shoes, accessories - and so much more, with this HOMCOM hall tree. It combines a top shelf, 5x fixed double hooks, 5x movable 'S' hooks, bench seat and two-tier shoe cupboard: plenty of space for individual and shared use. The coat rack with shoe storage is made from steel frame for a strong core, so it supports everything in place. Complete with adjustable feet for balance.? 5-in-1 design: combines a top shelf, 5x fixed double hooks, 5x movable 'S' hooks, bench seat and two-tier shoe cupboard? Flat top seat to sit whilst changing shoes. Add a cushion for comfort? Shoe cupboard with a two-level adjustable divider to fit in larger footwear? Anti-tipping strap included to secure unit to a wall safely? Steel frame for a strong core, with adjustable feet for balance? Assembly required? Colour: Rustic Brown, Black? Materials: Particle Board, Steel? Overall Dimension: 80W x 30D x 180H cm? Top Shelf Size: 76W x 12D cm? Mesh Panel Size: 76W x 15H cm? Shoe Storage.
£50.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk