Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & Toaster In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.40

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Blue

1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Electric Kitchen Appliance Bundle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
GBP 75.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kettle & Toaster Set Blue 1.7L + 4-Slot Stainless Steel/Plastic 24.1x19.5x23.2cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
GBP 79.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.06
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & Toaster In Blue Blue

Cheapest offer

A matching, complementary kitchen starts here, thanks to this HOMCOM set. Comes with a 1.7 litre rapid boil kettle and toaster. Both come in ridged texture with glossy finish, complete with chrome-coloured accents for a chic, polished look. The toaster has seven browning levels so you can choose your favourite level. The water kettle can make up to six cups of tea - great for when friends come round and you want a catch up. Hungry and thirsty, anyone? | Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & Toaster In Blue
£54.40
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com