Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Red

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & Toaster In Red Red

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Red

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Electric Kitchen Appliance Bundle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
GBP 68.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set Red 1.7 L Rapid Boil Pebbled Finish Chrome Accents

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.70
GBP 71.70 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Red

Cheapest offer

A matching, complementary kitchen starts here, thanks to this HOMCOM set. Comes with a 1.7 litre rapid boil kettle and four-slice toaster. Both come in ridged texture with glossy finish, complete with chrome-coloured accents for a chic, polished look. The toaster has seven browning levels so you can choose your favourite level. The water kettle can make up to six cups of tea - great for when friends come round and you want a catch up. Hungry and thirsty, anyone?.
£65.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)