HOMCOM 1.7L Kettle and Toaster Set with Defrost Reheat and Crumb Tray Blue
Homcom 1.7L Kettle And Toaster Set With Defrost Reheat And Crumb Tray Blue Blue
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.40
HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Fast Boil Jug Kettle with Auto Shut Off, 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Level Browning Controls & Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Blue
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery
Homcom 1.7L Kettle And Toaster Set With Defrost Reheat And Crumb Tray Blue
1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00
Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Electric Kitchen Appliance Bundle
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
GBP 70.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set Blue 1.7L 29.3x27.6x18.9cm PP Honeycomb RapidBoil
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.45
GBP 74.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
7 Variants from £27.99
Homcom 1.7L Kettle And Toaster Set With Defrost, Reheat And Crumb Tray In Black Black
£56.10
dorothyperkins.com
Homcom Toaster With 4 Slot, 7 Browning Levels, 1600W, White Ripple
£32.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & Toaster In Light Pink Light Pink
£56.10
dorothyperkins.com
Homcom Toaster With 4 Slot, 7 Browning Levels, 1600W, Grey Ripple
£27.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Toaster And Kettle Set With Defrost Reheat And Crumb Tray, 1.7 L In Light Blue Light Blue
£54.40
dorothyperkins.com
Similar products
HOMCOM Electric Kettle - Fast Boil - 1.7L - 3kW - Swivel - - Blue | TJ Hughes
£24.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Swivel, Auto Shut-off - Pink
£23.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3000W Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, Auto Shut-off, Dark Blue - Plastic, stainless steel - 1 - 24.2L x 19.5W x 23.4H cm
£20.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery