HOMCOM Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster White | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Kettle & Toaster Sets 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster w/ Browning Control in Cream HOMCOM Cream

3-5 working days
£56.10

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Sets 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster W/ Browning Control In Cream Cream

Unknown
£56.10

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster - Cream - 24.1L x 19.5W x 23.2Hcm

Delivered in 1 working day
£57.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster White

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Sets, 3000W 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Defrost, Reheat and Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Cream White

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster White

1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Sets, 3000W 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster w/ 7 Browning Controls, Defrost, Reheat & Crumb Tray, Otter thermostat

Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set - White Chrome

2-5 working days
£79.99

HOMCOM Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

A matching, complementary kitchen starts here, thanks to this HOMCOM set. Comes with a 1.7 litre rapid boil kettle and four-slice toaster. Both come in pebbled-indented design - super stylish. The toaster has seven browning levels so you can choose your favourite level. The water kettle can make up to six cups of tea - great for when friends come round and you want a catch up. Hungry and thirsty, anyone?Features: 1.7L fast boil kettle and matching four-slice toaster. Stylish pebbled design Seven browning options on the toaster - choose the level you like best Crumb tray on toaster for easy cleaning 1.7 litre kettle, with easy-read water level window and Otter thermostat Kettle has three safety features: automatic shut-off, overheat and dry boil cut-off protection Specification: Colour: Cream White Material: PP Kettle dimension: 22.5L x 19.5W x 22Hcm (with base), 22.5L x 19.5W x 20.5Hcm (without base) Toaster Dimension: 32L x 32W x 20.5Hcm Each Slot Size: 13.5L x 3.5W x 13.5Hcm Maximum
£56.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk