HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set, Height Adjustable School Desk & Chair Set w/ Shelves, Washable Cover, Anti-Slip Mat, Kids Aged 3-12, Blue Aosom UK

HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set with Storage Shelves - Washable Cover - Blue | TJ Hughes White

HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set, Height Adjustable School Desk & Chair Set w/ Shelves, Washable Cover, Anti-Slip Mat, Kids Aged 3-12, Blue Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Kids Desk And Chair Set With Storage Shelves, Washable Cover - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set in Blue, Blue

2 to 4 days
£110.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kids Desk & Chair Set Blue PP MDF Steel Mesh Sponge 80x52x109cm Adjustable EN71

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.99
GBP 130.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Height Adjustable Kids Desk and Chair Set, for Ages 3-12 Years - Blue

£179.74
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set, Height Adjustable School Desk & Chair Set w/ Shelves, Washable Cover, Anti-Slip Mat, Kids Aged 3-12, Blue Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

This 2 pcs HOMCOM kids desk and chair set is the perfect tool to help children develop good sitting habits. Safe and sturdy, round polishing edge prevents your kids from getting injured. And this desk and chair set's adjustable design meets your kid's age from 3-12 years. Please be assured that your child's safety is always guaranteed. And features an attractive appearance. This will be a great addition to any kid room decor. Also, a perfect birthday and Christmas gift for your lovely kids!Features:The height of table and chair is adjustableThe tabletop angle can be adjusted up to 60°A drawer and a tabletop with a storage shelfMade of solid MDF and steel, sturdy and stableRemovable and washable seat coverErgonomic curved backrest and the footrests under the table and chairNon-slip bottomSuitable for kids 3-12 years oldAssembly required
£99.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set w/ Drawer, Pen Slot Hook - Grey
£64.99
Compare 8 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Table & Chair Set 2 PCs Table & Chair Set w/ Whiteboard in Pink HOMCOM Pink
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set with Storage Shelves, Washable Cover - Pink
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set w/ Drawer, Book Stand, Pen Slot, Grey
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Kids Study Desk and Chair Set withUSB Lamp, Adjustable Height - Grey
£73.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00