HOMCOM Kids Plush Rocking Horse w/ Moving Mouth Tail Sounds 18-36 Months Pink | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Jouet Kids Classic Plush Rocking Horse with Moving Mouth, Tail & Sounds - Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Rocking Horse 330-109PK 610 mm 325 mm 650 mm Pink

10 Working Days
£38.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Plush Rocking Horse w/Sound Moving Mouth Wagging Tail Children Rocker Ride On Toy Gift 3-6 Years Pink

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Plush Rocking Horse w/ Moving Mouth Tail Sounds 18-36 Months Pink

1-2 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Kids Classic Plush Rocking Horse - Pink

3-5 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kids Plush Rocking Horse w/ Sound Moving Mouth Wagging Tail 36 - 72 Month in Pink HOMCOM Pink

3-5 working days
£39.10

Homcom Kids Plush Rocking Horse W/ Sound Moving Mouth Wagging Tail 36 - 72 Month In Pink Pink

Unknown
£39.10

Similar products

HOMCOM Baby Rocking Horse, Plush Ride on Lion Seat for Toddlers 18-36 Months with Sound, Seat Belt, Wood Base, Animal Rocker for Children, Brown
£47.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Plush Rocking Horse w/ Moving Mouth Tail Sounds 18-36 Months Pink | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Give your child endless adventure and fun with this rocking horse from HOMCOM. Using solid metal for the main frame, moulded into large design and covered in soft plush fabric. It is fitted with a flat seat, a rein and two handlebars for your child to hold on safely. With the squeeze of the ear button, the mouth and tail moves and plays sounds, making it fun and exciting. It's finished with a solid wood base for a smooth gliding motion forwards and backwards.• Solid steel frame to keep the shape, with a wooden base for smooth rocking • Classic rocking horse design in pink and white • Fitted with a flat seat and a rein and handlebars to hold on to • Moving mouth, wagging tail and makes neighing and galloping sounds with the press of the ear button • 2 x AA batteries required (included) • Suitable for ages 36-72 months, maximum load 45kg • Assembly required. • Brand: HOMCOM • Colour: Pink and white • Materials: Plush, wood and steel • Dimensions: 61H x 65L x 32.5Wcm. Sea...
£34.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk