Homcom King Size Bed Frame With Storage And Adjustable Velvet Headboard

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£194.99
Free Delivery

Portland Grey Velvet Storage King Size Bed - Wilko

2-4 working days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Homcom King Size Bed Frame With Storage And Adjustable Velvet Headboard, Grey

3 to 5 days
£202.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM King Size Bed Frame with Under-Bed Storage & Adjustable Velvet Headboard - 157.5x203.5cm, 500kg, 831-804V71GY

2-3 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM King Size Bed Frame With Storage And Adjustable Velvet Headboard | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£219.00
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Homcom Bed Frame With Storage Headboard And Under Bed Storage In Brown Brown
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 5ft King Size Ottoman Bed with Gas Lift End Opening, Black
£169.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM King Size Bed Frame Gas Side Lift Under Bed Storage Upholstered Platform Bed Tufted Headboard for 150 x 200 cm Mattress
£169.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Floating Bed Frame, Upholstered 5ft King Size Bed, Platform Bed with RGB LED Lights and Charging Station, Grey
£119.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom King Size Bed Frame With Storage And Adjustable Velvet Headboard

Cheapest offer

Lots of clothes but no extra space? Then look to this HOMCOM ottoman bed. At the bottom of this king size bed base is a 157.5 x 203.5cm open space for storing garments, accessories and more; the gas lifting mechanism ensures smooth and easy movement so you can lift it by yourself. Also comes with a wheeled front drawer for quicker access. A good night's sleep, in a tidy and clutter-free room; great when there's no extra space available.
£194.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)