HOMCOM Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet With 4 Doors And Adjustable Shelves White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£150.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet w/ 4 Doors and Adjustable Shelves,White

2-3 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet w/ 4 Doors and Adjustable Shelves,White - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£159.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Cupboard Freestanding Storage Cabinet with6-tier Shelves in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£162.35

Homcom Kitchen Cupboard Freestanding Storage Cabinet With6-Tier Shelves In White White

Unknown
£162.35

HOMCOM Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet w/ 4 Doors and Adjustable Shelves,White | TJ Hughes White

2 to 4 working days
£169.00
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Cabinet With 2 Doors 4 Shelves-White - Home Living | TJ Hughes White
£151.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Coastal Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet With Drawer Microwave Counter, White
£152.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet Freestanding Kitchen Cupboard with Drawers | TJ Hughes
£54.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Kitchen Island Cupboard White/Natural
£69.17
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Drawer - Grey | TJ Hughes
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet With 4 Doors And Adjustable Shelves White, White

Cheapest offer

Need some more storage options in the kitchen? This HOMCOM kitchen larder cupboard is here to help. Neutral white colour, paired with the clean-cut shape makes it a modern touch for your home kitchen and dining spots. Six tiers provide plenty of storage room, this kitchen cabinet is safely guarded by the four front doors with sleek metal handles. Home tidiness, made effortless.Features: - Five inner shelves for storage of your home, kitchen and dining area needs;- Two inner adjustable shelves for flexibility;- MDF structure is durable, with protective melamine surface;- Great for kitchen, bathroom, living room, study and laundry room- Anti-tipping straps for safety;- Assembly required;Specifications: - Colour: White;- Material: MDF;- Overall Dimension:76L x 40W x 176.7Hcm;- Shelves Size(Upper): 72.8L x 37Wcm;- Fixed Shelf Height: 25.8cm;- Shelves Size(Middle and Lower):72.8W x 35Dcm;- Shelf Height(Middle Level): 25.8 cm;- Weight Capacity:30 kg(Overall),5 kg(Each Shelf);- Item Label: 83
£150.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk