HOMCOM Kitchen Island on Wheels, Mobile Storage Trolley, Rolling Kitchen Cart with Rubber Wood Top, 2-Door Cabinets, 2 Drawers, Adjustable Shelf, 3-Tier Spice Rack, Drawers

HOMCOM Kitchen Island Storage Cabinet w/ Wood Top, White

HOMCOM Kitchen Island on Wheels, Mobile Storage Trolley, Rolling Kitchen Cart with Rubber Wood Top, 2-Door Cabinets, 2 Drawers, Adjustable Shelf, 3-Tier Spice Rack, Drawers

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.52
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Island on Wheels, Mobile Storage Trolley, Rolling Kitchen Cart with Rubber Wood Top, 2-Door Cabinets, 2 Drawers, Adjustable Shelf, 3-Tier Spice Rack, Drawers

In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Island Storage Cabinet Rolling Trolley with Wood Top, 3-Tier Spice Rack

2-3 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Island Storage Cabinet Rolling Trolley with Wood Top, 3-Tier Spice Rack

Delivered in 1 working day
£82.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Island Storage Cabinet Rolling Trolley With Wood Top, 3-Tier Spice Rack

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Island Rolling Storage Cabinet - White, Nature Wood

3-5 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kitchen Island Storage Cabinet w/ Wood Top, White

3 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kitchen Island Storage Cabinet Rolling Trolley Rubber Wood Top in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£88.40

Homcom Kitchen Island Storage Cabinet Rolling Trolley Rubber Wood Top In White White

Unknown
£88.40

Similar products

HOMCOM Kitchen Island Cupboard White/Natural
£69.17
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Drop-Leaf Kitchen Island on Wheels Utility Storage Cart with Drawers
£156.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Kitchen Island Wine Storage White/Natural
£19.99
Compare 12 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Kitchen Island, 74Wx37Dx76Hcm-White
£59.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kitchen Island on Wheels, Mobile Storage Trolley, Rolling Kitchen Cart with Rubber Wood Top, 2-Door Cabinets, 2 Drawers, Adjustable Shelf, 3-Tier Spice Rack, Drawers

Cheapest offer

Three-tier spice rack: This kitchen trolley keeps all your spices neatly organised with three spacious tiers, eliminating clutter and making it easy to find exactly what you need when cooking Extra storage: Includes two sliding drawers, a spacious bottom cupboard with a 3-level adjustable shelf and a side towel rail-this small kitchen storage unit is made for storing kitchen essentials and maximizing functionality Rubberwood counter top: A solid composition which provides extra preparation space. Smooth finish can be hygienically cleaned Smooth mobility with locking wheels: Designed with four wheels for effortless movement around the kitchen. Two locking wheels provide secure stability, keeping the storage trolley firmly in place when needed. DIMENSIONS: 89.5H x 89W x 45Dcm. Cupboard inner: 59H x 59W x 36Dcm. MAXIMUM LOAD: Whole: 38.5kg. Spice rack: 3kg. ASSEMBLY REQUIRED, Weight: 56.658801334 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£82.52
amazon.co.uk