HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, Dimmable Standing Lamp with Foot Switch

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, Dimmable Standing Lamp with 3 Brightness Levels and Foot Switch, Modern Corner Floor Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Grey

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, Dimmable Standing Lamp with Foot Switch

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, Dimmable Standing Lamp with Foot Switch - Grey - 41.5L x 29.5W x 162H cm - Integrated LEDs

Delivered in 1 working day
£45.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, Dimmable Standing Lamp with Foot Switch in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£46.75

Homcom Led Floor Lamp With Shelves, Dimmable Standing Lamp With Foot Switch In Grey Grey

Unknown
£46.75

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, Dimmable Standing Lamp with Foot Switch

Cheapest offer

Discover the HOMCOM corner floor lamp, a chic fusion of lighting and storage with five stylish, fan-shaped tiers. Excellent for showcasing books, plants, or ornaments, this standing lamp beautifully illuminates your treasures with its frosted glass shelves. Enjoy effortless control over ambiance with three brightness settings, easily adjusted via a foot switch. Great for any modern home. Features: 2-in-1 design: This corner floor lamp seamlessly integrates lighting with storage, featuring five fan-shaped tiers for books, plants or ornaments to maximise both space efficiency and modern style Artful illumination: The open design and frosted glass shelves allow LED light to gently highlight your favourite pieces, giving your floor lamp a gallery-inspired feel at home Effortless brightness control: With three brightness settings and a handy foot switch, this standing lamp easily adapts to cosy nights in or lively gatherings, suiting every occasion Solid and safe: A reinforced MDF base and
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk