Homcom 12L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Light Blue Light Blue

HOMCOM Light Blue Pedal Kitchen Bin with Soft Close Lid 12L - Wilko

Homcom 12L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Light Blue Light Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.75

Homcom 12L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Light Blue

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pedal Bin Light Blue Metal & PP 12L Compact 32x24.5x36.5cm Soft-Close Silent Lid

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.84
GBP 35.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid, Light Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.14
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom 12L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Light Blue Light Blue

Cheapest offer

Compact hygiene, for the kitchen and beyond: this HOMCOM modern boxy 12L dustbin for kitchen. Made from metal, this is tough piece suited for everyday use. The pedal opens the lid for hands-free use, with a gentle closing to avoid it disturbing your family. The stay-open option and removable inner bucket makes cleaning super easy. So, when you feel stuck on space, go for this small but mighty pedal bin. | Homcom 12L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Light Blue
£29.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Adjustable Kids Gymnastics Bar Horizontal Training Steel, Light Blue
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Light Blue Pedal Kitchen Bin with Soft Close Lid 20L - Wilko
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portland Stained Glass Antique Table Lamp - Size: 48 x 30 x 30cm - Blue - Wilko
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery