HOMCOM Double Love Seat Sofa - Dark Grey

HOMCOM Linen-Feel Double Sofa w/ Wood Frame Padding Back - Dark Grey | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM Double Love Seat Sofa - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Linen-Feel Double Sofa w/ Wood Frame Padding Back - Dark Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £9.99

Homcom Linen-Feel Double Sofa W/ Wood Frame Padding Back, Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£145.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Linen-Feel Double Sofa w/ Wood Frame Padding Back, Dark Grey

1-2 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Double Seat Sofa Loveseat Couch 2 Seater Compact Sofa Padded Linen Wood Leg, Cat Scratch Resistant, Dark Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£149.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Velvet-Feel Double Sofa w/ Foam Padding High Back - Dark Grey - Polyester, Wood, Sponge - 2 Seater

Delivered in 1 working day
£149.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Double Seat Sofa Compact Loveseat Couch Padded Velvet Wood Legs in Dark Grey HOMCOM Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£153.85

Homcom Modern Double Seat Sofa Compact Loveseat Couch Padded Velvet Wood Legs In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£153.85

HOMCOM Loveseat Grey 5056602935207 1,170 x 565 x 770 mm

10 Working Days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Linen-Feel Double Sofa W/ Wood Frame Padding Back, Light Grey
£129.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Folding Sleeper Sofa Bed Chair with Pillows, Pocket, Grey
£159.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Click Clack Sofa Bed - 2 Seater Bed Settee for Living Room - Blue | TJ Hughes
£143.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Storage Ottoman with Flip Top, Rectangular Upholstered Bench, Linen Fabric Footstool with Steel Legs for Living Room, Bedroom, Grey Aosom UK
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Double Love Seat Sofa - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

This minimalist 2 seater sofa from HOMCOM is the perfect spot for the home and office. This compact sofa with extra-wide seat gives you plenty of room to sit comfortably. Solid wood structure with reinforced wood legs ensures stability and durability. The small couch is covered in thick foam for comfort, with soft upholstery for easy cleaning. A stylish addition you'll love bringing into your home and beyond.
£109.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk