HOMCOM Lockable Metal Tool Chest W/ 6 Drawer - Ball Bearing Runners - Red/Black - Red | TJ Hughes Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Lockable Metal Tool Chest w/ 6 Drawer, Ball Bearing Runners, Red

1-2 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Lockable Metal Tool Chest w/ 6 Drawer - Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 6 Drawer Red Lockable Metal Tool Chest

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Lockable Metal Tool Chest w/ 6 Drawer, Ball Bearing Runners - Red

Delivered in 1 working day
£69.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Lockable Metal Tool Chest W/ 6 Drawer, Ball Bearing Runners, Red

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Lockable Metal Tool Box with Top Case, Ball Bearing Runners, Portable Toolbox, 600mm x 260mm x 340mm in Red HOMCOM Red

3-5 working days
£70.55

Homcom 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Lockable Metal Tool Box With Top Case, Ball Bearing Runners, Portable Toolbox, 600Mm X 260Mm X 340Mm In Red Red

Unknown
£70.55

Metal Tool Box Drawers Lockable Steel Chest Storage Toolbox Heavy Duty Black Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
GBP 87.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Lockable Metal Filing Cabinet, 2-Tier Storage Cupboard with Double Doors, Modern Office Organiser, White
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Lockable Metal Filing Cabinet, 2-Tier Storage Cupboard with Double Doors, Modern Office Organiser, Black
£75.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Lockable Metal Tool Chest W/ 6 Drawer - Ball Bearing Runners - Red/Black - Red | TJ Hughes Black

Cheapest offer

Discover tool storage convenience with this HOMCOM tool chest. This lockable tool box comes with six drawers and a top case, so there's plenty of room. Each storage space has an EVA mat to protect tools, and prevent them scratching the tool box shell. Made from powder coated steel, this is a strong, durable piece - made for daily jobs. A lockable design, for security, complete with a side handle to carry easily. Six drawers and a top case to store and organise tools efficiently. Ball bearings for smooth movement Powder coated steel structure for a tough, durable shell Lockable design for safety, with two keys included Inner EVA mats absorb oil and keep tools in place Side handle to carry easily Maximum load 50kg, no assembly required Colour Variations: Red/Black Material: Steel Overall Dimension: 60L x 26W x 34Hcm Drawer Size: 15W x 22D x 3Hcm, 50.5W x 22D x 3Hcm, 50.5W x 22D x 7.5Hcm Top Storage Size: 59.5W x 25.5D x 6Hcm Weight Capacity: 50kg(total), 15kg (large/middle drawer), 5kg (
£52.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk