HOMCOM Mesh Desk Chair With Lumbar Support And Footrest - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair with Lumbar Support, Footrest in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£142.80

Homcom Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair With Lumbar Support, Footrest In Grey Grey

Unknown
£142.80

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair with Lumbar Support, Footrest - Yes - Office Chair - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£149.99
Free Delivery

(Grey) HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair with Lumbar Support, Footrest

2-3 days
£153.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Swivel Mesh Desk Chair, none
£47.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair Swivel Computer Chair With 3D Armrest - Black | TJ Hughes
£95.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair With Lumbar Support, Footrest
£136.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Mesh Desk Chair With Lumbar Support And Footrest - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the comfort of the HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair. Adjust everything from the headrest to the armrests and experience tailored ergonomic relief. The desk chair's separated back and lumbar design cradles your body's curves, enhancing posture. Plus, the breathable mesh keeps you cool, ensuring comfort and stability all day. Great for home or office use! Features: Ergonomic support: Customise your comfort with this office chair, featuring an adjustable headrest, backrest, lumbar support, seat depth and 4D armrests for proper support throughout your working day. Its flexible design adapts to users up to 185 cm Separated back and lumbar support: This office chair's dual-zone backrest with 5 cm height adjustment follows the curve of your neck, back and waist. Its lumbar support extends forward/backward by 2 cm, easing pressure and promoting healthy posture Space-saving 4D armrests: This desk chair features fully adjustable armrestsup/down (3 cm), forward/backward, swivel left/right a
£129.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk