HOMCOM Mobile File Cabinet, 5 Drawer Storage Filing Cabinet Home Office Black, Black

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Mobile File Cabinet, 5 Drawer Storage Filing Cabinet Home Office Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Mobile Vertical Filing Cabinet with 5 Drawers for Home Office, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Filing Cabinet with 5 Drawers, Under Desk Drawer, Black

1-2 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5 Drawer Mobile Filing Cabinet, Vertical File Cabinet, Modern Rolling Printer Stand for Home Office, Black

Unknown
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Mobile Vertical Filing Cabinet with 5 Drawers for Home Office, Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5 Drawer Black Mobile Vertical Filing Cabinet - Size: 67 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Mobile File Cabinet 5 Drawer Storage Filing Cabinet Home Office in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£48.45

Homcom Mobile File Cabinet 5 Drawer Storage Filing Cabinet Home Office In Black Black

Unknown
£48.45

HOMCOM Filing Cabinet with 5 Drawers Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

HOMCOM Mobile File Cabinet, 5 Drawer Storage Filing Cabinet Home Office Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM filing cabinet makes office storage effortless. It comes with five drawers, so there's plenty of room to organise your files and more. It's made from particle board - a durable structure suitable for everyday use. In black, this is a minimal design which looks great in plenty of spaces. Comes with four wheels to move easily, finished with two brakes to lock standing in place. - Five drawers offer plenty of storage and organisation- Ball-bearing drawer slides for smooth gliding- Four wheels to move easily. Two with brakes- Made from particle board, this office cabinet is durable and sturdy- Maximum load 30kg, assembly required - Colour: Black- Material: Particle board- Overall Dimension: 40W x 40D x 67Hcm- Drawer Inner Dimension: 33.5W x 32.5D x 7.5Hcm- Weight Capacity: 30 kg (overall), 5 kg (drawer)- Item Label: 836-144V01BK Features: Five drawers: This black filing cabinet has plenty of storage layers - room to organise easily too Four wheels: A mobile office cabinet, it's
£43.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk