Homcom Tree Floor Standing Lamp With 3 Light For Bedroom Living Room, Silver

HOMCOM Modern 3 Lights Tree Floor Lamp Globe - Silver, White

Homcom Tree Floor Standing Lamp With 3 Light For Bedroom Living Room, Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 3-Light Tree Floor Lamps for Living Room, Modern Standing Lamp for Bedroom with Globe Lampshade, Steel Base, Bulb not Included, Silver Tone

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Modern Tree Floor Lamp With 3 Light, For Living Room Bedroom In Silver Silver

Unknown
£49.30

Modern Floor Lamp for Living Room Bedroom, 3 Light Tree Standing Lamp, Silver

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.75
Free Delivery

Floor Lamp 169cm Silver Metal 3-Globe Modern Tree Standing Lamp E27 Round Base.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.70
GBP 71.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Modern Floor Lamp for Living Room Bedroom, 3 Light Tree Standing Lamp, Silver

£98.74
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Tree Floor Standing Lamp With 3 Light For Bedroom Living Room, Silver

Cheapest offer

Good lighting is key when you want to illuminating your home. This HOMCOM piece not only brings the right degree of ambience to your space, but it adds some character in the mix too. A tall metal pole for a strong structure, fitted with three globe-shaped lights for a modern, almost futuristic look; all doted in different directions for a more even spread of light. A long cable to stretch over longer distances, comes complete with a foot switch to turn on and off easily.
£43.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Floor Lamp Reading Lamp with 3-Tier Storage Shelf Oak
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3-Tier Floor Lamp with Shelves and Storage, Modern Corner Standing Lamp with Lampshade, Reading Light with Foot Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, Home Office, Bulb not Included, Brown
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery