HOMCOM Modern Area Rug, Triangle Pattern Non-Slip Washable Rug, Chenille Floor Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Home Office, 230 x 160 cm, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Non-Slip Washable Rug, Chenille Floor Carpet for Living Room, Black - Brown - 230L x 160W x 0.5H cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£29.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Non-Slip Washable Rug, Chenille Floor Carpet for Living Room, Brown, 230Ñ…160

3-5 days
£40.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Floor Lamp with 350 Rotating Lampshade, LED Bulb Included, Grey
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Fluffy Area Rug, Geometric Pattern Washable Rug, Soft High Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Home Office, 170 x 120 cm, Cream
£39.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom High Pile Modern Shaggy Rug, Soft Floor Carpet 120 X 170 Cm, Cream
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Non-Slip Washable Rug, Chenille Floor Carpet For Living Room, Brown
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Modern Area Rug, Triangle Pattern Non-Slip Washable Rug, Chenille Floor Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Home Office, 230 x 160 cm, Brown
£29.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Area Rug, Triangle Pattern Non-Slip Washable Rug, Chenille Floor Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Home Office, 230 x 160 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

Modern design: With its faux cowhide patchwork look and layered triangle pattern, this printed bedroom rug adds a touch of depth and modern style that blends easily into everyday spaces Soft and reliable: This rug for bedroom, crafted from soft chenille, offers a warm, inviting feel, while the TPR backing ensures a firm, steady grip. With neatly stitched edges, it combines durability and style, making it great for everyday use Easy care: Keep your living room rug looking as good as new with ease-just throw it in the washing machine or give it a quick wipe with a damp cloth. Maintenance has never been this hassle-free Versatile placement: Whether in the living room, bedroom, study or hallway, this area rug blends in effortlessly and adds warmth, character and a welcoming feel to any corner of the home Product dimensions: Overall dimension: 230L x 160W x 0.5H cm. Note: The large rug may have creases from shipping, which will fade after a few days. To speed up the process, try folding it in the opposite direction or placing heavy objects on top, Weight: 9.038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.