HOMCOM Modern Bookcase Display Storage Cabinet w/ Doors Adjustable Shelves, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Modern Bookcase, Display Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves

2-3 days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Modern Bookcase, Display Storage Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves

1-3 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Bookcase Display Storage Cabinet w/ Doors Adjustable Shelves - White and Natural

Delivered in 1 working day
£135.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Bookcase, Display Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£139.40

Homcom Modern Bookcase, Display Storage Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves In White White

Unknown
£139.40

HOMCOM MDF (Medium-Density Fibreboard), Tempered Glass Bookcase 400 x 760 x 1,785 mm

10 Working Days
£239.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Bookcase Display Storage Cabinet w/ Doors Adjustable Shelves, Brown

Cheapest offer

Two adjustable shelves: Upper cabinet tiers move up and down, so you can adjust to a position which suits you. Features: Double storage: Formed of upper cabinet and bottom cupboard, a beautifully mixed way to store and display your items. Great for dining, lounge, kitchen and other home spaces Two adjustable shelves: Upper cabinet tiers move up and down, so you can adjust to a position which suits you Glass doors: Tempered finish for extra strength and safety. Allows you to see inside the top half to display items beautifully. Handles on all doors to open and close easily Solid: Made from MDF, display cabinet is sturdy, with anti-tipping straps to attach to a wall so it doesn't fall over Dimensions: 178.5H x 76W x 40Dcm. Maximum load 30kg. Assembly required Specifications: Dimensions: H:178.5 x W:76.0 x D:40.0 cm Weight: 2426.4 kg Colour: Brown Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf, Tempered Glass Model Number: 836-450V01WT
£125.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk