HOMCOM 5-Light Upright Floor Lamps for Living Room with Acrylic Lampshade, Modern Standing Lamp for Bedroom, Bulb not Included, Silver

HomCom Modern Floor Lamp - 5-Light with Crystal Shade - Silver

HOMCOM 5-Light Upright Floor Lamps for Living Room with Acrylic Lampshade, Modern Standing Lamp for Bedroom, Bulb not Included, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp with K9 Crystal Shade, 5 Light, Silver

Delivered in 1 working day
£64.79
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5-Light Upright Floor Lamps for Living Room with Acrylic Lampshade, Modern Standing Lamp for Bedroom, Bulb not Included, Silver

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5-Light Floor Lamp with K9 Crystal Bead Shades, Silver - Tall Modern Living Room Lighting (B31-429V70SR)

1-2 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern 5 Lights Floor Lamps Crystal - Silver

3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Modern Floor Lamp W/ K9 Crystal Shade, 5 Light, For Living Room, Silver

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp w/ Crystal Shade, 5 Light - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Silver Modern Floor Lamp w/ K9 Crystal Shade - 5 Light - for Living Room | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp w/ K9 Crystal Shade, 5 Light, for Living Room in Silver HOMCOM Silver

3-5 working days
£73.10
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Modern Upright Floor Lamp with 3 Light - Steel Base for Living Room | TJ Hughes
£39.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Modern Tree Floor Lamp with 3 Light, Living Room Bedroom, Gold
£47.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern 3 Lights Tree Floor Lamp Globe - Silver, White
£52.19
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Tall Standing Lamp with Dandelion like Lampshade in Gold HOMCOM Gold
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Fabric Lampshade for Living Room
£34.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 5-Light Upright Floor Lamps for Living Room with Acrylic Lampshade, Modern Standing Lamp for Bedroom, Bulb not Included, Silver

Cheapest offer

Five crystal-shaped shades: A beautiful, sparkling upright floor lamp. Rounded shades, filled with beads which glisten when the lights are on. Metal frame: A strong and sturdy core for this tall lamp. Rounded base for balance. Foot switch: Easy to turn this standing lamp on and off - without even having to use hands. Long power cable to stretch across longer distances. Five bulbs required, not included: Living room lamp takes G9 bulbs, maximum 25W. Halogen and LED are suitable. Dimensions: 156H x 34W x 25Dcm. Easy to assemble.
£59.99
amazon.co.uk