HOMCOM Modern Rectangular 4 Seater Dining Table with Tempered Glass Top

HOMCOM Modern Rectangular 4 Seater Dining Table with Tempered Glass Top in Black HOMCOM Black

HOMCOM Modern Rectangular 4 Seater Dining Table with Tempered Glass Top

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£52.69
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Rectangular 4 Seater Dining Table With Tempered Glass Top Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Modern Rectangular 4 Seater Dining Table with Tempered Glass Top in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£61.20

Homcom Modern Rectangular 4 Seater Dining Table With Tempered Glass Top In Black Black

Unknown
£61.20

HOMCOM 4-Seater Rectangular Dining Table with 6mm Tempered Glass Top - Black, 120L x 60W x 75H cm - 835-479BK

2-3 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Modern Rectangular Dining Table for 4 People with Tempered Glass Top & Metal Legs for Dining Room - Living Room (Chairs Not Included) - Black - Home

2 to 4 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Dining Table Steel, Tempered Glass 4 Seat

10 Working Days
£92.39
Free Delivery

Dining Table 120x60 cm Black Tempered Glass Steel Frame 4 Seater Modern Compact

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.76
GBP 93.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Modern Rectangular Dining Table with Metal Legs Indoor, Dark Grey
£95.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Desk Rectangular Oak 4 Feet 1,000 (W) x 600 (D) x 760 (H) mm Particle Board, Steel
£63.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Contemporary Coffee Table - White - Home Living | TJ Hughes
£39.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HomCom Pedal Bin - Slim Rectangular - 30L Soft-Close Lid - Cream
£35.69
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Rectangular 4 Seater Dining Table with Tempered Glass Top

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM modern rectangular dining table brings a contemporary look to everyday meals, dinner parties and relaxed gatherings. Designed to seat 4 people, it offers a practical surface for dining and drinks while keeping the room feeling light and open. A 6mm tempered glass top creates a sleek finish, supported by a steel frame for a sturdy foundation. Square-shaped legs help keep the table stable, while plastic pads on the feet are designed to protect your flooring. Key features Rectangular dining table designed for 4 people 6mm tempered glass tabletop Steel frame Square-shaped legs for stability Plastic pads help protect floors Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£52.69
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com