Dining Table - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM Modern Rectangular Dining Table with Metal Legs Indoor, Dark Grey

Dining Table - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Modern Rectangular Dining Table With Metal Legs Indoor, Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£95.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Rectangular Dining Table w/ Metal Legs - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Modern Rectangular Dining Table with Metal Legs Indoor, Dark Grey

2-3 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Rectangular Dining Table with Metal Legs Indoor, Dark Grey

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Rectangular Dining Table Indoor Metal Legs Spacious Tabletop in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£100.30

Homcom Modern Rectangular Dining Table Indoor Metal Legs Spacious Tabletop In Grey Grey

Unknown
£100.30

Dining Table Charcoal Grey MDF 120x80cm Metal Legs Modern Rectangular 76cm Coat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.62
GBP 129.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Desk Rectangular Oak 4 Feet 1,000 (W) x 600 (D) x 760 (H) mm Particle Board, Steel
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Contemporary Coffee Table - White - Home Living | TJ Hughes
£39.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HomCom Pedal Bin - Slim Rectangular - 30L Soft-Close Lid - Cream
£35.69
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dining Table - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This table from HOMCOM may look serious, but it'll make a solid statement for all your dinner parties and everyday gatherings. A grey chalk-like design, the dark tone is perfect for pairing with brighter colours to allow them pop. The legs are made from powder coated metal for a sturdy foundation, with the MDF table top providing a steady surface to dine from. Sophisticated home dining starts here. Features: - Spacious table top suitable for four people. Four metal legs for steadiness - tapered design is stylish. Adjustable foot pads to keep balance. MDF table top is durable, finished in a trendy grey marble effect. Suitable for kitchens, dining rooms, living rooms and even home bars. Maximum load 50kg, assembly required. Specification: - Colour: Dark Grey. Material: MDF, Metal. Overall Dimension: 120L x 80W x 76Hcm. Weight Capacity: 50kg. Item Label: 835-418V01. CHALK-LIKE DESIGN: Simple dark tone creates a muted backdrop - perfect for letting colours stand out. Works itself in e
£95.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.