HOMCOM Modern Tree Floor Lamp with 3 Light - for Living Room Bedroom - Gold | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Modern Tree Floor Lamp with 3 Light, for Living Room Bedroom, Silver - Gold, white - Yes, 3 LED bulbs included - Metal, glass

Delivered in 1 working day
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Tree Floor Lamp with 3 Light, for Living Room Bedroom, Gold, Gold

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Gold 3 Light Tree Floor Lamp - Size: 22 x 52 x 59cm - Gold Tone - Wilko

2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3-Light Tree Floor Lamps for Living Room, Modern Standing Lamp for Bedroom with Globe Lampshade, 3000K/4000K/6000K Colour Temperatures, Steel Base, Gold Tone

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

(Gold) HOMCOM Modern Tree Floor Lamp with 3 Light, for Living Room Bedroom

2-3 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Tree Floor Lamp with 3 Light, for Living Room Bedroom in Gold HOMCOM Gold

3-5 working days
£67.15

Homcom Modern Tree Floor Lamp With 3 Light, For Living Room Bedroom In Gold Gold

Unknown
£67.15

Homcom 3 Light Standing Tree Floor Lamp For Living Room Bedroom, Gold

1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Modern Tree Floor Lamp with 3 Light, Living Room Bedroom, Gold
£47.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern 3 Lights Tree Floor Lamp Globe - Silver, White
£52.19
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 10 Tier Tree Bookshelf Modern Tall Bookcase White Gold Tone
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Tall Standing Lamp with Dandelion like Lampshade in Gold HOMCOM Gold
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Tree Floor Lamp with 3 Light - for Living Room Bedroom - Gold | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Good lighting is key when you want to illuminating your home. This HOMCOM piece not only brings the right degree of ambience to your space, but it adds some character in the mix too. A tall metal pole for a strong structure, fitted with three globe-shaped lights for a modern, almost futuristic look all doted in different directions for a more even spread of light. A long cable to stretch over longer distances, comes complete with a foot switch to turn on and off easily.â? Three glass globe lights for a cool and striking look - updating your home and office space instantlyâ? Adjustable colour temperature: 3000K/4000K/6000K, for various lighting needsâ? Tall design illuminates a large areaâ? Foot switch for turning on/off easily. Handy 1.8m power cableâ? Metal frame for strength, with round base for balanceâ? E27 base, maximum 40W halogen and LED bulbsâ? Easy to assembleâ? Colour: Silver Tone, Whiteâ? Material: Metal, Glassâ? Overall Dimension: Φ27 x 169H cmâ? Lampshade Size:...
£44.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk