Homcom Multi Exercise Full Body Weight Bench With Bench Press And Extension In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£153.00

HOMCOM Weight Bench, 6 in 1 Adjustable Bench Press with Leg Extension, Barbell Rack, Preacher Curl Pad, Resistance Band, Multi-Function Home Gym Equipment for Strength Training Weightlifting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Weight Bench, 6 in 1 Adjustable Bench Press with Leg Extension, Barbell Rack, Preacher Curl Pad, Resistance Band, Multi-Function Home Gym Equipment for Strength Training Weightlifting

In stock
£155.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Multi-Exercise Full-Body Weight Bench With Bench Press & Leg Extension

1-3 working days
£155.99
Free Delivery
Homcom Multi Exercise Full Body Weight Bench With Bench Press And Extension In Black Black

Cheapest offer

This multi-use weight bench from HOMCOM is suitable for building, toning and maintaining your physique. It includes a preacher curl pad, leg curl, bench press, resistance bands and a barbell rack - offering plenty of ways to stay active and focused. The steel frame provides a strong core structure with a wide base for stability. Plus, the barbell rack is height-adjustable for your convenience. Padded cushions wrapped in smooth PU ensure comfort and are easy to clean hygienically. | Homcom Multi Exercise Full Body Weight Bench With Bench Press And Extension In Black
£153.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Mini Exercise Bike Under Desk Bike 8 Levels Magnetic Resistance Stationary Bike Leg Fitness w/ LCD Display Aosom UK
£65.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Steel Multi-Use Exercise Power Tower Pull Up Station
£65.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Mobile File Cabinet with Adjustable Partition and Lock - White
£293.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery