Homcom Multi-Exercise Full-Body Weight Bench With Bench Press & Leg Extension

Used Offers from

Homcom Multi-Exercise Full-Body Weight Bench With Bench Press & Leg Extension

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£137.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Multi Exercise Full Body Weight Bench with Bench Press & Extension in Black | Size: Standard HOMCOM Black Standard

3-5 working days
£146.20

Homcom Multi Exercise Full Body Weight Bench With Bench Press And Extension In Black Black

Unknown
£146.20

Multi-Position Olympic Home Gym Weight & Bar Rack w/ Chest Fly & Preacher Curls - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes Black

2 to 4 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Weight Bench, 6 in 1 Adjustable Bench Press with Leg Extension, Barbell Rack, Preacher Curl Pad, Resistance Band, Multi-Function Home Gym Equipment for Strength Training Weightlifting

In stock
£155.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Weight Bench, 6 in 1 Adjustable Bench Press with Leg Extension, Barbell Rack, Preacher Curl Pad, Resistance Band, Multi-Function Home Gym Equipment for Strength Training Weightlifting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Multi-Exercise Full-Body Weight Bench with Bench Press & Leg Extension

2-3 days
£155.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Multi-Exercise Full-Body Weight Bench with Bench Press & Leg Extension - 210cmx110cmx103-123cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£155.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Multi-exercise Full-body Weight Bench With Bench Press & Leg Extension, Black

3 to 5 days
£157.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Homcom Steel Multi-Use Exercise Power Tower Pull Up Station
£65.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Mini Exercise Bike Under Desk Bike 8 Levels Magnetic Resistance Stationary Bike Leg Fitness w/ LCD Display Aosom UK
£66.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mini Exercise Bike Under Desk Bike 8 Levels Magnetic Resistance Stationary Bike Leg Fitness w/ LCD Display - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes
£56.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Multi-exercise Full-body Weight Bench With Bench Press & Leg Extension, Black
£157.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Multi-Exercise Full-Body Weight Bench With Bench Press & Leg Extension

Cheapest offer

This multi-use weight bench from HOMCOM is suitable for building, toning and maintaining your physique. It includes a preacher curl pad, leg curl, bench press, resistance bands and a barbell rack - offering plenty of ways to stay active and focused. The steel frame provides a strong core structure with a wide base for stability. Plus, the barbell rack is height-adjustable for your convenience. Padded cushions wrapped in smooth PU ensure comfort and are easy to clean hygienically.
£137.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)