Homcom Nautical Style Rope-Base Table Lamp W/ Fabric Lampshade Metal Frame Beige

HOMCOM Nautical Style Table Lamp | TJ Hughes

Homcom Nautical Style Rope-Base Table Lamp W/ Fabric Lampshade Metal Frame Beige

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Nautical Style Table Lamp with Fabric Lampshade Metal Frame Power Switch, 48cm Home Desk Lamp Bedroom Living Room Study E27 Base, Beige

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Nautical Style Rope-Base Table Lamp Fabric Lampshade Metal Frame In Beige Beige

Unknown
£32.99

Hemp Rope Linen Shade Table Lamp Beige

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Nautical Style Rope-Base Table Lamp W/ Fabric Lampshade Metal Frame Beige

Cheapest offer

Let the nautical style of this table lamp, from HOMCOM, bring an individual touch to your home furnishing this season. The underlying frame is made from steel for a rigid shape, with rope wrapped around which creates a cool and stand-out look, with the bottom part in a large and round circle to keep the balance. A fabric lampshade in beige is placed on the top, allowing light from the bulb to emit gently for a welcoming atmosphere.
£31.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM LED Nautical Table Lamp with USB Charging Port for Bedroom Living Room
£50.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Nautical Style Rope-Base Table Lamp w/ Fabric Lampshade Metal Frame Power Switch Unique Lighting Furnishing Living Room Beige Aosom UK
£32.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Nautical Style Table Lamp With Fabric Lampshade Metal Frame Power Switch
£38.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Nautical Style Table Lamp with Fabric Lampshade
£34.49
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk