HOMCOM Vintage Tripod Table Desk Lamp Bedside Light Spotlight Brass Antique Searchlight Wooden Base

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Vintage Tripod Table Desk Lamp Bedside Light Spotlight Brass Antique Searchlight Wooden Base

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Vintage Tripod Table Desk Lamp Bedside Light Copper Finish Wooden Base

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Vintage Tripod Table Desk Lamp Bedside Light Spotlight Copper Finish In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£31.45

HOMCOM Bedside Light, Vintage Tripod Table Desk Lamp, Spotlight, Brass Antique Searchlight with Folded Wooden Base Aosom UK

Unknown
£31.99
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Vintage Tripod Table Desk Lamp Bedside Light Spotlight Brass Antique Searchlight Wooden Base

Cheapest offer

Retro industrial searchlight style: Featuring a distinctive theater-style spotlight cylinder on a three-legged base, this striking tripod lamp infuses an eye-catching vintage nautical and film studio flair into any contemporary living space layout Solid pine wood & bronzed metal frame: Crafted with a tattered old-wood pine stand and an electroplated bronze casing, this table lamp combines organic natural textures with dark mechanical hardware accents flawlessly Flexible E14 fitting & long power cord: Built with a standard 220-240V E14 base fitting up to 25W bulbs, this retro lamp includes a long 2m exposed power cable and a standard UK plug for seamless household corner placement Anti-slip base & surface protection: Protective anti-slip pads under the wooden feet help keep the tripod table lamp steady while preventing scratches on your bedside table, desk, or other delicate surfaces Compact size, big style: Built with a compact 33 x 33 x 65 cm footprint, this unique table lamp adds warm industrial charm to desks, sideboards, bedside tables, or cosy reading nooks
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Floor Lamp with Adjustable Tripod for Living Room Bedroom, Vintage Spotlight Reading Lamp with Wood Legs, 115-155cm, Grey
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Industrial Tripod Floor Lamp Wood Height Adjustable Spotlight Bronze
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Tripod Floor Lamp: Industrial Vintage Spotlight with Wooden Legs for Living Room & Bedroom, E27 Base Aosom UK
£59.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery