HOMCOM PU Leather Armchair And Footrest Swivel Recliner W/ Ottoman Light Grey/Cream/Dark Grey - Dark Grey | TJ Hughes Light Grey

Used Offers from

HOMCOM PU Leather Armchair And Footrest Swivel Recliner W/ Ottoman Light Grey/Cream/Dark Grey - Dark Grey | TJ Hughes Light Grey

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM PU Leather Armchair and Footrest Swivel Recliner - Grey - PU, Sponge, Metal

Delivered in 1 working day
£99.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM PU Leather Armchair and Footrest Swivel Recliner w/ Ottoman Grey

1-2 days
£103.78
Free Delivery

HOMCOM PU Leather Armchair & Footrest Swivel Recliner w/ Ottoman Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£106.25

Homcom Pu Leather Armchair And Footrest Swivel Recliner W/ Ottoman Grey Grey

Unknown
£106.25

Homcom Pu Leather Armchair/Footrest Swivel Recliner - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£106.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Pu Leather Armchair And Footrest Swivel Recliner W/ Ottoman Grey

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Portland Grey PU Leather Armchair with Footrest - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£112.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM PU Leather Reclining Armchair with Footrest for Living Room - Black | TJ Hughes
£119.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Breakfast Bar stools Set of 2 w/ PU Leather Cover, Black
£59.94
Compare 13 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM PU Leather Manual Reclining Armchair Footstool Set Padded Seat Black
£172.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest, Brown
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM PU Leather Armchair And Footrest Swivel Recliner W/ Ottoman Light Grey/Cream/Dark Grey - Dark Grey | TJ Hughes Light Grey

Cheapest offer

After a long day, nothing feels better than sitting in a big comfy recliner and relaxing. This HOMCOM manual recliner and stool set has got you covered. Padded all over for comfort, with smooth faux leather upholstery, the chair features a high back and curved armrests for plenty of support. Perfect for home and office lounging, you'll never want to stop relaxing! Set comes with reclining armchair and matching ottoman - perfect for putting your feet up after a long day Metal frame for strength, stability and keeping the shape intact Armchair reclines to 145°. 360° swivel base to move from side to side Padded padding, a high back and curved armrest for unrivalled comfort Sleek and stylish faux leather upholstery Maximum weight: armchair 160kg, ottoman 20kg. Assembly required Colour: Light Grey, Cream, Dark Grey Material: PU, Sponge, Metal Sofa Dimension: 105H x 79W x 81Dcm Sofa Reclining Dimension: 76W x 103D x 91H cm Ottoman Dimension: 50W x 41D x 41H cm Seat Dimension: 50W x 51.5D x 4
£99.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk