HOMCOM Quiet Air Cooler - White, White

HOMCOM Quiet Air Cooler, Humidifier Ice Cooling Fan - White

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Quiet Air Cooler - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Portable Air Cooler, 6L Tank with 3 Ice Packs, Oscillating Evaporative Air Cooler Fan with 3 Modes & Speed, 10H Timer, Detachable & Washable Filter, LED Display & Remote Control for Home, White

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Quiet Air Cooler Humidifier Evaporative Ice Cooling Fan White

1-2 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Quiet Air Cooler, Humidifier Evaporative Ice Cooling Fan Bedroom, White

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 42" Air Cooler, Humidifier Evaporative Ice Cooling Fan with 3 Modes for Bedroom in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£100.30

Homcom 42" Air Cooler, Humidifier Evaporative Ice Cooling Fan With 3 Modes For Bedroom In White White

Unknown
£100.30

Air Cooler White 106cm Evaporative Humidifier 9Speeds Remote 60deg Oscillating.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.76
GBP 126.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Quiet Air Cooler, Humidifier Evaporative Ice Cooling Fan Bedroom, White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.26
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

HOMCOM 12,000 BTU Portable Air Conditioner with Sleep Mode, Dehumidifier & More
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Quiet Air Cooler, Home Evaporative Ice Cooling Tower Fan
£77.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
20L Quiet Portable Dehumidifier for Home Laundry, White
£84.99
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Homcom 9000 Btu Portable Air Conditioner Unit With Wifi Smart App, 20M²
£289.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Quiet Air Cooler - White, White

Cheapest offer

Keep your cool this summer with this AC unit from HOMCOM. The cool air conditioner comes with ice boxes so you can make the air colder and refreshing. You can change between low, medium and high speeds and adjust between normal, natural and sleep mode to set it how you like. The timer function is useful for using at night time. The evaporative coolers swings from left to right so it covers a larger area. Buy our portable coolers and enjoy cool! Features: TWO ICE BOXES: Makes the air even cooler and fresher - perfect for those really hot afternoons and nights in the spring, summer and autumn. Ventilating and ice cool function to disperse the air HUMIDIFIES: Also replaces moisture into the air, stops your space feeling damp. Great for dewy spring and autumn mornings NINE SETTINGS: Low/medium/high speed and normal/natural/sleep mode disperses the air differently. Easy to change and set to whatever you want. Can be changed on the LED panel or with remote from a distance 60 DEGREE OSCILLATI
£83.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk