Portland Grey Horizontal Slats Portland Radiator Cover 78cm

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 78cm, Grey

Portland Grey Horizontal Slats Portland Radiator Cover 78cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Radiator Cover w/ Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 78cm, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 78cm, Grey

1-2 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Heating Radiator Cover with Drawer, MDF Wood, Horizontal Slat in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£46.75

Homcom Heating Radiator Cover With Drawer, Mdf Wood, Horizontal Slat In Grey Grey

Unknown
£46.75

Homcom Radiator Cover With Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 78Cm, Grey

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Portland Grey Horizontal Slats Portland Radiator Cover 78cm

Cheapest offer

Enhance your home's warmth and safety with the Portland Radiator Cover, featuring a cleverly integrated top drawer. This chic grey radiator cover, crafted from a durable mix of MDF and particle board, boasts a horizontal slat design that allows heat to circulate freely, keeping your room snug without compromising on safety. The design includes an open bottom to accommodate skirting boards, and the cover is suitable for radiators up to 81 x 107cm. The addition of a handy drawer provides a discreet storage solution, making it as functional as it is stylish.
£42.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)