HOMCOM 4 Shelf Brown RGB LED Floor Lamp with Remote - Size: 15 x 34 x 50cm - Wilko

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Bedroom - Brown | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM 4 Shelf Brown RGB LED Floor Lamp with Remote - Size: 15 x 34 x 50cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Bedroom - Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, Modern Dimmable Standing Lamp with Remote Control, Adjustable Brightness & Speed for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Brown

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Floor Lamp with Shelves 163cm Brown MDF RGB Remote LED Ambient Lighting Storage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.76
GBP 53.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Bedroom, Brown

3-5 days
£54.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Bedroom

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.44
Delivery from £5.85

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Bedroom

£76.06
Delivery from £5.85

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Bedroom

£80.92
Delivery from £5.85

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Bedroom

£97.12
Delivery from £5.85

HOMCOM 4 Shelf Brown RGB LED Floor Lamp with Remote - Size: 15 x 34 x 50cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Brighten up your room and organise your essentials with the floor lamp that blends RGB LED lighting and handy shelves, all controlled effortlessly with a remote. Perfect for bedrooms, living rooms or offices, it brings vibrant colour and customisable brightness to any space while offering four tiers to display books or decor. Switch colours or adjust settings from your sofa or bed, making it a smart and space-saving addition to any modern bedroom.
£35.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)