HOMCOM Rolling Mechanic Stool with 135kg Capacity 360° Swivel Wheels Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Rolling Mechanic Stool, 135Kg Capacity Workshop Stool, Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Workshop Rolling Stool Yellow PU Seat 29cm Pneumatic 40-51cm steel frame w/Trays

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.22
GBP 37.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Professional Rolling Mechanic Stool - Adjustable Workshop Work Seat (Yellow)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.79
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Rolling Mechanic Stool, 135kg Capacity Workshop Stool, Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.74
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Rolling Mechanic Stool with 135kg Capacity 360° Swivel Wheels Yellow

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty construction: Built with a robust steel frame, this rolling stool supports up to 135 kg-offering reliable stability for both home and professional use. Great for low-height tasks without the strain of squatting. Adjustable height: Featuring a pneumatic adjustment mechanism, this garage stool easily adapts from 40 to 51 cm, enhancing comfort and reducing strain during extended periods of sitting. Comfortable seating: Our mechanics stool features scratch-resistant leather and a thick, resilient cushion, offering a comfortable seat that resists wear and reduces fatigue during long hours of work. Smooth mobility: The mechanics seat features five 6 cm 360° swivel casters that ensure easy movement in any direction, while two lockable wheels keep the stool securely in place-stable on all types of flooring. Convenient storage: This shop stool features dual-tier trays-a semi-circular plastic top tray and a circular steel lower tray-keeping your tools neatly organised and within easy reach to boost efficiency., Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homcom Rolling Mechanic Stool, 135Kg Capacity Workshop Stool, Red Red
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Workshop Stool, Rolling Mechanic Stool With 360-Degree Swivel, Red
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Workshop Stool, Pneumatic Adjustable Rolling Mechanic Stool With Tool Tray In Black Black
£28.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com